Amex

Issuer Plan Interest free period Fee primary $ Balance transfer % Balance transfer period Cash Adv % Purchases %
AmexAir NZ Platinum55149.002.996 mths21.9519.95
Air NZ Platinum55195.000.0019.95
Air NZ zero fees550.0021.9519.95
Low Rate5559.002.996 mths21.9512.69
Platinum Charge Card01,250.000.000.00
Auck. Dist. Law SocietyGold5570.0021.9519.95
Platinum55325.0021.9519.95
HSBCGold5550.0021.9519.95
Platinum55250.0021.9519.95
NZ Medical AssociationGold5570.0021.9519.95
Platinum55250.0021.9519.95
NZICAGold550.009.4920.9520.95
Platinum55325.007.9917.9517.95